Tony Cimmino

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:75927)
Jump to: navigation, search
Cimmino Tony.jpg

Name: Tony Cimmino
Alias: Fats
Birth Name: Anthony Cimmino
Born: 1927-02-16
Birthplace: Bayonne, New Jersey, USA
Died: 2012-01-28 (Age:84)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Bayonne, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click

Records indicate Cimmino was inactive in 1949.

Personal tools
Boxrec Database