Dicky Ryan

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:7611)
Jump to: navigation, search
Dicky Ryan.jpg

Name: Dicky Ryan
Alias: The Raging Bull
Birth Name: Dick Ryan
Born: 1967-05-31
Birthplace: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Hometown: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click