Ruben Diaz

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:7652)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ruben Diaz
Alias: Totol / Totolito
Born: 1976-07-24
Birthplace: Veracruz, Veracruz, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click