Ricky Ramirez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:7711)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricky Ramirez
Birth Name: Ricardo Ramirez
Born: 1974-08-26
Birthplace: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Hometown: Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click