Will Taylor

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:7823)
Jump to: navigation, search
Taylor Will.jpg

Name: Will Taylor
Alias: Stretch
Birth Name: Willie Monroe Taylor
Born: 1966-01-27
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 2012-03-04 (Age:46)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click

Died suddenly of an apparent stroke at age 46.