Jesse Feliciano

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:78383)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jesse Feliciano.JPG

Name: Jesse Feliciano
Alias: El Rayo
Born: 1982-09-20
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Jesse Reid Sr.