Hector Velazquez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:7879)
Jump to: navigation, search
Hector Velazquez (of mexico).jpg

Name: Hector Velazquez
Alias: Charro Negro
Birth Name: Hector Velázquez Martínez
Born: 1975-03-05 (Age:40)
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click