Jorge Alberto Reyes

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:7900)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jorge Alberto Reyes
Alias: Gallito
Born: 1972-11-18
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: El Paso, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click