Vuyani Nene

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:797)
Jump to: navigation, search
VuyaniNene.jpg

Name: Vuyani Nene
Alias: Wonderboy
Born: 1964-08-05
Birthplace: Uitenhage, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Nationality: South African
Hometown: Uitenhage, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database