Jeff Stoudemire

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:80249)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jeff Stoudemire

Name: Jeff Stoudemire
Alias: Showtime
Born: 1957-09-24
Died: 2008-12-05 (Age:51)
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

  • 1974 Novice division 112 pound Cleveland Golden Gloves Champion.
  • 1975 Open division 119 pound Cleveland Golden Gloves Champion.
  • 1977 Open division 147 pound Cleveland Golden Gloves Champion.
  • 1978 Open division 147 pound Cleveland Golden Gloves Champion.
  • 1978 National Golden Gloves Welterweight Champion.
  • 1979 Open division 156 pound Cleveland Golden Gloves Champion.
  • 1979 National AAU Light Middleweight champion.