Cesar Agustin Basualdo Morel

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:8270)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cesar Agustin Basualdo
Alias: Caracortada
Birth Name: César Agustín Basualdo Morel
Born: 1968-12-10
Birthplace: Asuncion, Paraguay
Died: 2005-01-01 (Age:36)
Hometown: Asuncion, Paraguay
Boxing Record: click