Lorenzo Gutierrez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:84842)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lorenzo Gutierrez
Alias: Halimi
Born: 1943-00-00
Died: 2010-07-15 (Age:67)
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click