Rodie O'Dooley

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:85344)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rodie O'Dooley
Birth Name: Frank A. Smith
Born: 1920-06-07
Birthplace: Steamboat Springs, Colorado, USA
Died: 2007-07-11 (Age:87)
Hometown: Steamboat Springs, Colorado, USA
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Boxing Record: click

Managed by Jerry Pelton