Adalides Munoz

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:85562)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adalides Munoz
Alias: (Kid)
Born: 1943-04-10
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Died: 2012-02-20 (Age:68)
Nationality: Panamanian
Hometown: Panama
Boxing Record: click

Munoz died when the building he lived in caught fire.

Personal tools
Boxrec Database