Juan Carlos Rodriguez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:8581)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Carlos Rodriguez
Alias: Camello
Born: 1973-01-29
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click