Taurus Sykes

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:8940)
Jump to: navigation, search
Taurus Sykes.PNG

Name: Taurus Sykes
Alias: The Bull
Birth Name: Taurus Jabbar Sykes
Born: 1975-05-20 (Age:39)
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click