Rocky Young

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:91643)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rocky Young
Birth Name: Rocky Eugene Young
Born: 1962-05-14
Birthplace: Fort Jackson, South Carolina, USA
Died: 2009-09-25 (Age:47)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Moundsville, West Virginia, USA
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database