Jose Manuel Diaz

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:925)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Manuel Diaz
Alias: Conejo
Born: 1961-12-20
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Boxing Record: click