Duke Sabedong

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:9368)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Duke Sabedong
Alias: Kolo
Born: 1930-06-30
Birthplace: Hilo, Hawaii, USA
Died: 2008-08-11 (Age:78)
Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Height: 6′ 6″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click