Andrew Ganigan

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:9528)
Jump to: navigation, search
Andrew Ganigan.JPG

Name: Andy Ganigan
Alias: Hawaiian Punch/Mizoo
Born: 1952-09-03
Died: 2012-05-02 (Age:59)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Waipahu, Hawaii, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click


Personal tools
Boxrec Database