Sal DiGuardia

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:95389)
Jump to: navigation, search
Sal DiGuardia.JPG

Name: Sal DiGuardia
Birth Name: John DiGuardia
Born: 1933-12-05
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA
Died: 2010-11-12 (Age:76)
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Managers: Win Carty, Bobby Gleason