Scott Papasodora

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:9743)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Scott Papasodora
Birth Name: Scott D. Papasodora
Born: 1959-01-11
Birthplace: Cass Lake, Minnesota, USA
Died: 2009-04-06 (Age:50)
Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click


Amateur Feb 25, 1979: Beat Jim Crawford, at 155 pounds, in Brainerd