Jerry LaGarde

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:98377)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jerry LeGarde
Birth Name: Gerald L. LeGarde
Born: 1929-02-13
Died: 2013-05-30 (Age:84)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Duluth, Minnesota, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database