Darrell Flint

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:987)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Darrell Flint
Alias: Pee Wee
Born: 1961-08-19
Hometown: Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click