Hipolito C Segundo Nunez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:99379)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hipolito C Segundo Nunez
Birth Name: Hipólito C. Segundo Núñez
Born: 1954-11-12
Birthplace: Tartagal, Salta, Argentina
Died: 2009-07-01 (Age:54)
Hometown: Salta, Salta, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click