Armand Olevano

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:99397)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Armand Olevano
Birth Name: Armand J. Olevano
Born: 1921-07-21
Birthplace: Elkland, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 2010-01-21 (Age:88)
Hometown: Endicott, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click