Carl Dell

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:9971)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carl Dell
Birth Name: Carl J. Del Berta
Born: 1916-05-03
Died: 2009-01-22 (Age:92)
Hometown: Oneonta, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click