Humberto Mauro Gutierrez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Humberto Mauro Gutierrez
Alias: Cachorrito/Betillo
Born: 1988-11-08 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click