Humberto Pool

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Humberto Pool
Alias: El Olímpico
Birth Name: Humberto Elidoro Catzin Pool
Born: 1974-11-26
Hometown: Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click