Hyun Mi Choi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Hyun Mi Choi.jpg

Name: Hyun-Mi Choi
Alias: Defector Girl Boxer
Born: 1990-11-07 (Age:24)
Birthplace: Pyongyang, North Korea
Hometown: Seoul, South Korea
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

External Links Asian Boxing Profile