Iain Weaver

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Iain Weaver
Alias: The Blessed One
Born: 1990-01-17 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Dorset, United Kingdom
Hometown: Dorset, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

2009 ABA Featherweight champion