Ian MacKillop

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

photo

Name: Ian MacKillop
Birth Name: Ian M. MacKillop
Born: 1977-11-15
Birthplace: Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click