Ibeth Zamora Silva

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ibeth Zamora Silva.jpg

Name: Ibeth Zamora Silva
Alias: La Roca
Born: 1989-02-06 (Age:26)
Birthplace: San Cristóbal Huichochitlán, México, Mexico
Hometown: San Cristóbal Huichochitlán, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click