Idiozan Matos

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Idiozan Matos
Alias: Chibata
Birth Name: Idiusan Matos Silva
Born: 1983-07-21 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Caldeirao Grande, Bahia, Brazil
Hometown: Santo Antonio de Jesus, Bahia, Brazil
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Imatos.jpg