Ignacio Fernandez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
IgnacioFernandez.JPG

Name: Ignacio Fernandez
Alias: Young Fernandez
Birth Name: Ignacio Ortis
Born: 1906-01-19
Birthplace: Negros Occidental, Philippines
Hometown: Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Frank Churchill
Photo #2, Photo #3