Ignacio Pina

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ignacio Pina.jpg

Name: Ignacio Pina
Alias: Zurdo
Born: 1934-06-29
Birthplace: Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click