Igor Ivanov

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Igor Ivanov.PNG

Name: Igor Ivanov
Alias: Prince Igor
Birth Name: Игорь Васильевич Иванов
Born: 1984-01-08
Birthplace: Cheboksary, Russia
Hometown: Cheboksary, Russia
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click