Ijeoma Egbunine

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ijeoma Egbunine.jpg

Name: Ijeoma Egbunine
Alias: The Praise
Born: 1980-12-30
Birthplace: Benin City, Nigeria
Hometown: Marietta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click