Irichelle Duran

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Irichelle Duran.jpg

Name: Irichelle Duran
Birth Name: Pretty Girl
Born: 1976-11-18
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click


Daughter of former World champion Roberto Duran.