Irish Billy Wagner

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
photo
Name: Billy Wagner
Alias: Irish Kelly
Born: 1947-03-17
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database