Irleis Perez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
IrleisPerez.jpg

Name: Irleis Perez
Alias: Cubanito
Born: 1958-08-30
Nationality: Cuban
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database