Irma Sanchez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Irma Sanchez
Alias: La Guerita
Birth Name: Irma Sánchez Manzo
Born: 1987-12-06 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   158cm
Boxing Record: click