Irvin Buhlalu

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Irvin Buhlalu
Alias: Pretty Boy
Born: 1974-11-21
Birthplace: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Hometown: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Mzi Mnguni

Buhlalu represented South Africa at the 1996 Atlanta Olympic Games as a Lightweight. Results was