Irving Berry

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Irving Berry
Alias: Travieso
Born: 1986-01-11 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • Panamanian Featherweight Title (2007-08)