Isaac Rodrigues

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Isaac Rodrigues

Name: Isaac Rodrigues
Birth Name: Isaac Rodrigues Coelho
Born: 1984-10-19 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Belem, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBO Latino Super Middleweight Title (2008-09)