Isaac Ward

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Isaac Ward
Alias: Argy
Born: 1977-04-07
Birthplace: Darlington, County Durham, United Kingdom
Hometown: Darlington, County Durham, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click