Isiah Thomas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Isiah Thomas.jpg

Name: Isiah Thomas
Birth Name: Alex Isiah Thomas
Born: 1989-01-30 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

Stance: Southpaw
Promoter: Lou DiBella

Amateur Career