Ismael El Massoudi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ismael El Massoudi

Name: Ismael El Massoudi
Alias: Desert Storm
Born: 1978-05-05 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Morocco
Hometown: Clermont-Ferrand, Puy-de-Dôme, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • African Boxing Union Welterweight Title (2010)
  • France Light Welterweight Title (2006-08)