Ismail Muwendo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ismail Muwendo.jpg

Name: Ismail Muwendo
Alias: Sharp Shooter
Born: 1988-08-17 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Kampala, Uganda
Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click