Israel Druffus

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Israel Duffus
Alias: Bumaye
Birth Name: Israel Isaac Duffus
Born: 1992-03-25 (Age:22)
Birthplace: San Miguelito, Panama
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Winner of the 2010 Gold Medall in the Central American Games